Three-week courses are designated by a 3 following the letter in the section field - for example P3, Q3, R3, S3, U3, V3, W3 
(T3 will not be used to designate a 3 week course)
To sort by a certain criteria, click on the heading you wish to sort. PLEASE NOTE: Domestic (DT) and International (IT) travel courses are designated by an entry in the Travel/Fee column. These courses will have a travel fee associated with the course. LEGEND FOR GENERAL EDUCATION: CO - Core; EX - Experiential Learning; FA - Fine Arts; HN - Honor; HU - Humanities or Western Culture; IL - Intercultural Learning or Diverse Populations; QL - Quantitative Literacy; SC - Science; SS - Social Science LEGEND FOR DAYS MEET: AR = Arranged; OL = Online; HY = Hybrid Class (both in class and online components); M = Monday; T = Tuesday; W = Wednesday; R = Thursday; F = Friday; SA = Saturday
CourseNameTrvGenDaysTimeHrsProfessorStat
EXP 301 S3 TRV STD-SPAIN**ITAR-3.00El-Bermawy, M.O
ATR 301 UPPER EXTRM CLNAR-2.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 204 EQUP INT CLNCLAR-1.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 203 EQUP INT CLNCLAR-1.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 175 B CARE/PRV ATH INMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Thomas, C.F
HIS 489 P3 WAR 19TH CENT*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Hotle, P.O
HIS 289 BRITISH EMPIREMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Hotle, P.O
HIS 386 FILM/SOC AMERTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Giltner, S.O
HIS 395 HISTRIANS CRFTMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Giltner, S.O
NAS 289 P3 LNAS 289 LABAR-0.00Salter, F.O
PHY 202 GEN PHYSICS IIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM4.00Salter, F.O
PHY 202 A LGEN PHYSICS LABR8:00AM-11:15AM0.00Salter, F.O
POS 490 SENIOR SEMINARAR-3.00DeWaard, C.O
ATR 302 LOWER EXTR CLNAR-2.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 401 OUTREACH CLNCLAR-1.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 402 GEN MED CLN EXPAR-0.50Thomas, C.O
SPN 499 P3 TRV STD-SPAIN**ITAR-3.00Dyer, K.O
CHE 499 P3 TRV STD-SPAIN**ITAR-3.00El-Bermawy, M.O
ATR 455 P3 EVIDNCE BSD PRCAR-2.00Powell, K.O
HSC 455 P3 EVDNC BSD PRCAR-2.00Powell, K.O
HSC 489 P3 KINESIO TAPINGAR-2.00Hoffman, J.O
HSC 489 ESST STRNTH/CNDM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Bockius, C.O
HSC 277 PRACT HLT SCIAR-1.00Hoffman, J.O
HSC 376 PRF DVL HLT PR*LDAR-1.00Hoffman, J.O
ATR 175 A CARE/PRV ATH INMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 480 ADV CNCPTS REHBTR12:45PM-1:50PM2.00Powell, K.O
ATR 450 A LATR 450 LABT8:00AM-10:00AM1.00Carmichael, R.O
ATR 450 THERAPEUTC MODMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Carmichael, R.O
POS 489 EUROPEAN POLTCSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00DeWaard, C.O
ARM 355 MGT NON-PRF ORGMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Skertich, J.O
ARM 308 ARTS MGT LB-THEAR-1.00Heaton, H.O
MAT 103 B BASIC MATH IMWF10:30AM-11:35AM2.00Kirkham, K.F
PSY 424 HUMAN SEXUALITYOL-3.00Stiles, K.F
PSY 315 THEORIES PRSNLTMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Stiles, K.F
PSY 314 ABNORMAL PSYCHMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Stiles, K.O
PSY 200 B LIFESPN HUM DEVTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Stiles, K.F
PSY 200 A LIFESPN HUM DEVTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Stiles, K.F
BIO 323 P3 LFIELD BIOL LABMTWRF1:00PM-3:00PM0.00Styga, J.O
BIO 323 P3 FIELD BIOLOGYMTWRF10:30AM-12:00PM4.00Styga, J.O
BIO 112 P3 LBIO 112 LABMTWRF1:00PM-3:00PM0.00Reardon, S.F
BIO 289 P3 LENV BIOL LABAR-0.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 484 INTRO RESEARCHW3:10PM-4:15PM1.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 404 A LBIO 404 LABT12:45PM-3:45PM0.00Alvarez, K.O
SOC 326 SOCIAL PSYCHLGYTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Holt, M.F
PSY 301 CHLD/ADOL DEVLPOL-3.00Knoverek, A.F
PSY 280 STATS SOC SCIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Holt, M.F
THE 306 B THEATRE LAB*LDAR-1.00Heaton, H.O
THE 306 A THEATRE LABAR-1.00Heaton, H.O
THE 335 MUS THEATRE HSTTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Heaton, H.O
THE 314 COSTUMINGMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Campbell, S.O
THE 106 A THEATRE LABAR-1.00Heaton, H.O
THE 250 DRAFT/RENDERINGMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Campbell, S.O
PSY 450 P3 INTRV CHLD TRAUMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Knoverek, A.F
PSY 371 INV CHILD MALT*SDMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Knoverek, A.O
PSY 240 P3 SPORT PSYCHLGY*SDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Holt, M.F
PSY 489 FUND COUNSELINGTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Knoverek, A.F
PSY 485 INDPNDNT RSRCHMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Holt, M.O
PSY 490 SR CAPSTONE PSYTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Holt, M.F
BIO 404 MOL & CELL BIOMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Alvarez, K.O
ECE 408 STU TCH KNDRGTNAR-6.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 201 CHILD/ADOL DEVLM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Spurgeon, J.O
EDU 150 FOUND OF EDUCTR1:15PM-2:20PM2.00Whiston, C.O
MAT 226 P3 PROG MATH ALGRTMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Schut, L.O
MAT 490 SENIOR SEMINARAR-2.00Schut, L.O
MAT 426 INTRO ANALYSISAR-3.00Cochell, G.O
MAT 103 A BASIC MATH IMWF9:15AM-10:20AM2.00Kirkham, K.F
MAT 220 CALCULUS IIIMWF2:00PM-3:05PM4.00Cochell, G.O
MAT 104 K BASIC MATH IITR12:45PM-1:48PM1.00Cochell, G.O
MAT 104 J BASIC MATH IITR8:30AM-9:35AM1.00Schut, L.O
MAT 103 E BASIC MATH IMWF8:00AM-9:05AM2.00Schut, L.F
MAT 103 D BASIC MATH IMWF2:00PM-3:05PM2.00Kirkham, K.F
MAT 103 C BASIC MATH IMWF12:45PM-1:50PM2.00Kirkham, K.F
EDU 249 SOPH ERLY FIELDM2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 311 MTH TCH SS-ELEMMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00King, D.O
EDU 312 MTH TCH SCI-ELEMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00King, D.O
EDU 149 EXPLRTNS EDUCR9:45AM-10:50AM1.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 419 B LIT DIAGN/RMDTNOL-3.00Uhlmeyer, L.O
EDU 419 LIT DIAG/REMDTNMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 406 DIR STU TCH-ELEAR-6.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 405 DIR STU TCH-ELEAR-12.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 403 STU TEACH-MUSICAR-12.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 401 STU TEACH-SECNDAR-12.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 400 LITRCY PRACT IIM8:00AM-9:05AM1.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 360 MID SCH CURR/INTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 349 JR EARLY FIELDR8:30AM-9:35AM1.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 335 CONTENT LITERCYTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00King, D.O
EDU 325 EXCPT CHILD PSYM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Allen, M.O
CJ 487 ADVCY MOCK TRLTR2:30PM-4:05PM2.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 487 ADV TH MOCK TRLTR2:30PM-4:05PM2.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 405 LGL RSR/ANLY/WRSDTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Schroer, M.O
CHE 402 PHYSCL CHEM IIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM4.00Tong, V.O
CHE 305 BIOCHEMISTRYMWF10:30AM-11:35AM4.00El-Bermawy, M.O
BIO 305 BIOCHEMISTRYMWF10:30AM-11:35AM4.00El-Bermawy, M.O
CHE 252 B LGEN CHEM II LABR12:45PM-4:00PM0.00Tong, V.O
CHE 302 B LCHE 302 LAB BT12:45PM-4:00PM0.00El-Bermawy, M.O
CHE 302 A LORG CHEM II LABT8:00AM-11:15AM0.00El-Bermawy, M.F
CHE 302 ORGANIC CHEM IIMWF8:00AM-9:05AM4.00El-Bermawy, M.O
CHE 252 GEN CHEM IIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM4.00El-Bermawy, M.O
CHE 252 A LGEN CHEM II LABT12:45PM-4:00PM0.00Tong, V.O
ECE 350 CURR METH/MATTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Fusselman, J.O
CHE 112 P3 LINTRO CHEM LABAR-0.00Tong, V.F
SPN 498 GLBL STD-SPAINT11:40AM-12:40PM1.00Dyer, K.O
CHE 402 AL PHYS CHEM II LBR8:00AM-11:15AM0.00Tong, V.O
SPN 106 BEG SPANISH IIMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Dyer, K.F
SPN 205 INTERM SPANISHMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Dyer, K.O
CJ 489 P3 LAW/ORDER AM*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 489 P3 LAW/ORDR AMER*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Schroer, M.O
CJ 490 P3 SENIOR SEMINARMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00McBride, S.O
CJ 218 CRIMINAL LAWMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Schroer, M.O
CJ 416 CONSTITNTNL LAWT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Moon, C.O
LAW 218 CRIMINAL LAWMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Schroer, M.O
CJ 330 A HOMELAND SECRTYMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00McBride, S.O
LAW 416 CONSTITUTNL LAWT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Moon, C.O
CS 101 A ORIENT COLL LRNTR8:30AM-9:35AM1.00Catalano, M.O
CS 102 A STRAT FOR SUCCSTR8:30AM-9:35AM1.00Murphy, A.O
SPN 305 ADV SPANISH ITR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Dyer, K.O
SPN 206 INTERM SPANISHTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Dyer, K.O
CHE 498 GLBL STD-SPAINT11:40AM-12:40PM1.00El-Bermawy, M.O
BIO 310 PATHOPHYSIOLOGYTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Kase, J.O
BUS 308 LEGAL ISSUES IMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Cosgrove, J.F
COM 206 SM GRP COMMUNMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Keller, H.O
FIN 311 FINANCEMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Reinhardt, J.O
COM 201 ADV PUBL SPEAKMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Tomlinson, T.F
COM 490 SENIOR SEMINARTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Berger, F.O
COM 418 TV PRACTICUMTR11:30AM-12:00PM1.00Berger, F.O
COM 417 RADIO PRACTMW11:40AM-12:00PM1.00Tomlinson, T.O
COM 416 NEWSPAPER PRACTMW12:00PM-12:30PM1.00Berger, F.O
MKT 305 SOC MEDIA MKTGMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Larson, E.F
COM 217 RADIO PRACTICUMMW11:40AM-12:00PM1.00Tomlinson, T.O
COM 305 NEW MEDIAMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Berger, F.O
FIN 385 PORTFOLIO MNGTR2:30PM-3:40PM1.00Gorrell, L.O
BUS 309 LEGAL ISSUES IIMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Cosgrove, J.O
BUS 429 HUM RES MGMTMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Cosgrove, J.O
BUS 465 BUS STRATEGYTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Osborn, M.O
BUS 285 PRACT FREE ENTRR11:30AM-12:30PM1.00Larson, E.F
HCM 430 LDRSHP/HLT REGTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Alexander, J.O
BUS 485 PRACT FREE ENTRR11:30AM-12:30PM1.00Larson, E.F
ECO 202 PRIN MICROECONMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Osborn, M.F
FIN 362 A FINANCL MNGTMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Gaither, K.O
COM 218 TV PRACTICUMTR11:30AM-12:00PM1.00Berger, F.O
COM 216 NEWSPAPER PRACTMW12:00PM-12:30PM1.00Berger, F.O
COM 215 MEDIA WRITINGTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Berger, F.O
MIS 360 INSTRUCTNL TECHTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Ellison, T.O
ART 253 GRAPHIC DESIGNMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Meacher, G.O
MKT 405 CONSUMER BEHAVRHY-R2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Deege, S.O
MIS 289 P3 VIRTUAL REALITYMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Liesen, J.F
BUS 125 P3 BUS LEADERSHIPMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Osborn, M.F
ACT 321 P3 FRAUD PREVNTNMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Straus, J.O
BUS 412 P3 INNOVATNS BUS*SDMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Larson, E.F
BUS 470 P3 ETHCL DECSN MK*SDMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Cosgrove, J.O
BUS 289 P3 QUICKBKS/EXCELMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Reinhardt, J.O
ART 355 INTERM PAINTINGTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Myers, D.O
ART 361 INT DIGTL PHOTOMW2:00PM-3:35PM3.00Jorgensen, J.O
BUS 286 P3 CORP EXPER*SDMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Alexander, J.F
MKT 465 MARKETING STRATTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Larson, E.O
MKT 301 MARKETINGMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Larson, E.F
BUS 350 EFFCTV TRNG MTHMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Osborn, M.O
ENG 215 PRACT LIT MAGF11:40AM-12:40PM1.00Stormer, R.O
ENG 415 PRACT LIT MAGF11:40AM-12:40PM1.00Stormer, R.O
EDU 314 ART METH-ELEMTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Myers, D.O
MIS 225 CMPTR APPL BUSNMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Johnson, J.F
ART 425 ADV GRAPHIC DESTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Meacher, G.O
ACT 286 P3 CORP EXPER*SDMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Alexander, J.F
BIO 260 B LMICROBIOL LAB BR12:45PM-3:45PM0.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 211 A HUM AN/PHYS IIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM4.00Seegulam, E.O
ACT 126 B PRIN OF ACCT IIMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Reinhardt, J.O
BIO 206 GENERAL ZOOLOGYMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Styga, J.F
BIO 111 A LBIO 111 LAB AT12:45PM-3:00PM0.00Styga, J.O
EXP 301 Q3 PSYCH CULTS*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Stiles, K.F
PSY 489 P3 PSYCH CULTS*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Stiles, K.F
ENG 489 P3 PSYCH CULTS*LDAR-3.00Burger, A.F
BIO 206 A LGEN ZOOLOGY LABMWF2:00PM-3:05PM0.00Styga, J.F
ACT 126 A PRIN OF ACCT IIMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Reinhardt, J.O
BIO 499 P3 ETHNBIO SCOT**ITAR-3.00Seegulam, E.O
EXP 301 P3 TRVL STD-SCOT**ITAR-3.00Loyd, L.O
BIO 211 A LHUM A&P II LB AT12:45PM-3:45PM0.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 211 B HUM AN/PHYS IIMWF10:30AM-11:35AM4.00Seegulam, E.F
BIO 260 A LMICROBIOL LAB AR8:30AM-11:30AM0.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 260 MICROBIOLOGYMWF10:30AM-11:35AM4.00Alvarez, K.O
SPM 250 ATHLTC SPT ADMNTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Mahoney, D.F
BIO 252 GNMCS RSRCH IIITR9:15AM-11:15AM3.00Seegulam, E.O
BIO 211 D LHUM A&P II LB DR12:45PM-3:45PM0.00Reardon, S.O
SPM 150 A INTRO SPTS MNGTTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Mahoney, D.O
BIO 211 C LHUM A&P II LB CR8:00AM-11:00AM0.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 211 C HUM AN/PHYS IIMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Seegulam, E.O
SPM 430 P3 SPORT MARKTNG*SDMTWRF10:00AM-2:00PM3.00Mahoney, D.F
MIS 289 STD IN PYTHONAR-3.00Sadler, B.O
BIO 211 B LHUM A&P II LB BW12:45PM-3:45PM0.00Reardon, S.O
ENG 499 P3 TRVL STD-SCOT**ITAR-3.00Loyd, L.O
BIO 498 GLOBAL STUDIESAR-1.00Seegulam, E.O
ACT 285 PROF DV FIN-ACTT11:30AM-12:30PM1.00Janney, D.F
ENG 245 LITERARY THEORYTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Loyd, L.O
ACT 416 ADV ACCOUNTINGTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Straus, J.O
ENG 102 WRITING LABR6:30PM-8:30PM1.00Loyd, L.O
ACT 226 INTERM ACCT IITR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Janney, D.O
ACT 485 PROF DEVELOPMNTT11:30AM-12:30PM1.00Janney, D.F
SPM 365 SPORT FINANCEMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Mahoney, D.F
COM 302 PRIN PUBLIC RELMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Keller, H.O
BUS 302 MANAGEMENTTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Alexander, J.F
ENG 289 BRITISH EMPIREMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Stormer, R.O
ACT 302 ADV COST MNGTTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Straus, J.O
ENG 498 GLOBAL STUDIESR4:15PM-5:15PM1.00Loyd, L.O
ENG 425 MAJ AUTH-S JCKSMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Burger, A.O
NSG 304 C LNSG 304 CLNCL CR7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Warning, L.O
NSG 405 B LNSG 405 CLNCL BT6:45AM-3:15PM0.00Staff, .O
NSG 405 B LEADERSHIP NSGW2:30PM-4:30PM5.00Schmitt, M.F
NSG 405 A LNSG 405 CLNCL AM2:00PM-10:30PM0.00King, .O
NSG 405 A LEADERSHIP NSGM1:00PM-3:00PM5.00Schmitt, M.O
NSG 404 EVID BSD NSG PRR3:30PM-6:30PM3.00White, .O
NSG 402 B LNSG 402 CLNCL BR7:00AM-2:00PM0.00Miller, .O
NSG 402 A LNSG 402 CLNCL AT7:00AM-2:00PM0.00Miller, .O
NSG 402 A ADV CONCEPTSM1:00PM-4:00PM5.00Walton, D.O
NSG 405 C LNSG 405 CLNCL CT6:45AM-3:15PM0.00Staff, .F
NSG 405 D LNSG 405 CLNCL DW6:45AM-3:15PM0.00Miller, .O
NSG 409 C LNSG 409 CLNCL CR8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Fitzgerald, D.O
NSG 409 B LNSG 409 CLNCL BW8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Fitzgerald, D.O
NSG 409 A LNSG 409 CLNCL AT8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Fitzgerald, D.O
NSG 409 COMM/POPL HLTHM9:00AM-12:00PM5.00Petersen, L.O
NSG 407 GERNTLG/CHRN ILT3:30PM-5:30PM2.00Race, D.O
NSG 405 G LNSG 405 CLNCL GR6:45AM-3:15PM0.00Staff, .F
NSG 405 F LNSG 405 CLNCL FR6:45AM-3:15PM0.00Schmitt, M.O
NSG 405 E LNSG 405 CLNCL EW2:00PM-10:30PM0.00Leapley, .O
NSG 322 D LNSG 322 CLNCL DR11:30AM-5:30PM0.00Asmann, C.O
NSG 322 C LNSG 322 CLNCL CR7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Harris, J.O
NSG 321 A NURS CNCPTS IIMF8:00AM-10:00AM6.00Race, D.O
NSG 320 D LNSG 320 CLNCL DT11:00AM-4:00PM0.00Darbyshire, .O
NSG 320 C LNSG 320 CLNCL CR7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Knuffman, .F
NSG 320 B LNSG 320 CLNCL BW7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Knuffman, .F
NSG 320 B NURS CONCPTS IW1:00PM-4:00PM4.00Petersen, L.F
NSG 320 A LNSG 320 CLNCL AT7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Darbyshire, .F
NSG 320 A NURS CONCPTS IT1:00PM-4:00PM4.00Petersen, L.O
NSG 304 D LNSG 304 CLNCL DT1:00PM-6:00PM0.00White, .O
NSG 321 A LNSG 321 CLNCL AT7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Grist, .O
NSG 321 B NURS CNCPTS IIMF10:00AM-12:00PM6.00Race, D.F
NSG 322 B LNSG 322 CLNCL BW7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Loos, J.F
NSG 322 B MATRNL/CHLD NSGMF10:00AM-12:00PM6.00Harris, J.O
NSG 322 A LNSG 322 CLNCL AT7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Harris, J.F
NSG 322 A MATRNL/CHLD NSGMF8:00AM-10:00AM6.00Harris, J.F
NSG 321 E LNSG 321 CLNCL EW7:00AM-1:00PM0.00King, .O
NSG 321 D LNSG 321 CLNCL DW7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Grist, .F
NSG 321 C LNSG 321 CLNCL CT11:00AM-5:00PM0.00King, .O
NSG 321 B LNSG 321 CLNCL BT7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Loos, J.F
NSG 427 PROFESSIONALISMM10:00AM-12:00PM2.00McReynolds, S.O
NSG 428 A TRANS PROF PRCTM8:00AM-9:05AM1.00McReynolds, S.O
CJ 302 LINE OF DUTY*SDMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00McBride, S.F
NSG 498 ART OF NURSINGR3:30PM-5:30PM3.00McReynolds, S.O
NSG 472 COGNTV CNCPTSR3:00PM-3:00PM2.00Race, D.O
NSG 471 DIABETES LFESPNOL-2.00Damon, .O
NSG 409 D LNSG 409 CLNCL D-0.00Staff, .O
NSG 321 H LNSG 321 CLNCL HR11:00AM-5:00PM0.00King, .O
NSG 321 G LNSG 321 CLNCL GR7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Loos, J.O
NSG 321 F LNSG 321 CLNCL FR7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Grist, .O
MUS 144 A PVT WOODWINDSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 210 ORCHESTRAAR-1.00Allison, S.O
CS 102 B STRAT FOR SUCCSTR8:30AM-9:35AM1.00Catalano, M.O
PED 336 B KINESIOLOGYMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Reardon, S.O
ACT 126 C PRIN OF ACCT IIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Straus, J.O
THE 150 P3 JAZZ DANCEMTWRF9:00AM-10:00AM1.00Shafer, A.O
THE 120 P3 TAP DANCEMTWRF8:00AM-9:00AM1.00Shafer, A.O
PSY 301 B CHLD/ADOL DEVLPOL-3.00Knoverek, A.F
LAW 489 ADV LGL RSR/WRTW12:45PM-1:50PM1.00Schroer, M.O
ECE 300 EC PROG ADM/MGTOL-2.00Fusselman, J.O
PED 104 P3 FIRST AID/CPRMTWRF12:30PM-4:30PM3.00Schneider, B.O
PED 216 P3 MOVEMENT EDUCMTWRF8:00AM-12:00PM3.00Walker, B.O
NSG 484 SPIRITUAL CAREOL-2.00Capp, S.F
NSG 482 FAITH COMM NSG-2.00Fitzgerald, D.O
NSG 481 B CRITICAL CAREF9:00AM-11:00AM2.00Ruhs, .F
NSG 481 CRITICAL CARET3:30PM-5:30PM2.00Walton, D.O
NSG 479 CORE CNCPTS IIIF10:00AM-12:00PM2.00Schmitt, M.O
NSG 476 NSG INFORMTCSOL-2.00Alexander, E.F
NSG 474 PERF IMPRV NSGOL-2.00Privett, L.O
NSG 428 B TRANS PROF PRCTM8:00AM-9:05AM1.00McReynolds, S.F
NSG 486 ALTRNTVE THERP-3.00White, .O
NSG 201 A FUND NUTRITIONT1:00PM-3:00PM2.00Walton, D.O
PED 336 KINESIOLOGYMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Reardon, S.O
PED 421 INST TCH-SEC PETR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Walker, B.O
PED 313 TCH TEAM/IN SPTTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Walker, B.O
HLT 209 A PERS/SCH HEALTHMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Schneider, B.O
HLT 333 NUTRITIONMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Walker, B.F
HLT 328 INST TECH HLTHMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Schneider, B.O
HLT 209 B PERS/SCH HEALTHMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Schneider, B.O
PED 115 LFETME-ZUMBAMW8:00AM-9:05AM1.00Catalano, M.O
CS 102 C STRAT FOR SUCCSAR-1.00Murphy, A.O
NSG 304 B LNSG 304 CLNCL BW7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Capp, S.O
EDU 407 STU TEACH-SP EDAR-6.00Whiston, C.O
MUS 488 REPRTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:15PM0.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 126 M CL PIANO-LEVL 2MW2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 227 M CL PIANO-LEVL 4TR9:45AM-10:50AM1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 134 A PRIVATE PIANOAR-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 140 A PRIVATE BRASSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 142 A PVT STRINGSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 146 A PVT PERCUSSIONAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 152 A PVT COMPOSITIONAR-1.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 232 A PRIVATE VOICEAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 234 A PRIVATE PIANOAR-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 240 A PRIVATE BRASSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 242 A PVT STRINGSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 244 A PVT WOODWINDSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 246 A PVT PERCUSSIONAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 252 A PVT COMPOSITIONAR-1.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 332 A PRIVATE VOICEAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 334 A PRIVATE PIANOAR-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 450 SENIOR RECITALAR-0.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 388 REPRTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:15PM0.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 368 JAZZ ENSEMBLETF4:15PM-5:45PM1.00Van Houzen, A.O
SPD 308 MTH INST SPEDHY-R6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Rossmiller, S.O
EDU 404 P3 TESTS/MEASMNTSMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM2.00King, D.O
EDU 420 P3 CLSRM ORG/MGTMTWRF1:00PM-4:00PM2.00Fusselman, J.O
MUS 102 THEORY IIMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 490 SR CAPSTONEAR-0.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 156 COLL CHOIRT11:30AM-12:38PM0.50Allison, S.O
MUS 126 CL PIANO-LEVL 2MW2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 188 REPTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:15PM0.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 202 THEORY IVMW9:15AM-10:20AM2.00Van Houzen, A.O
MUS 205 DIG AUDIO PR ITR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 227 CL PIANO-LEVL 4TR9:45AM-10:50AM1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 158 SYMPHONIC BANDW4:15PM-5:45PM0.50Hollinger, T.O
MUS 247 CONDUCTINGMW2:00PM-3:05PM2.00Allison, S.O
MUS 288 REPRTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:15PM0.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 358 WIND ENSEMBLEMR4:15PM-5:45PM1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 360 CONCERT CHOIRMWF11:40AM-12:40PM1.00Allison, S.O
MUS 362 CHAMBER CHOIRR11:30AM-12:38PM1.00Allison, S.F
MUS 340 A PRIVATE BRASSAR-1.00Staff, .O
NSG 304 A LNSG 304 CLNCL AT7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Capp, S.F
NSG 207 A FUND NURSING IIT2:00PM-4:00PM3.00Yuchs, .O
NSG 206 A LNSG 206 CLNCL AM1:00PM-5:00PM0.00Whitlock, J.F
NSG 206 FUND NURSING IT1:00PM-3:00PM3.00Whitlock, J.F
NSG 201 O FUND NUTRITIONOL-2.00Darbyshire, .F
MUS 315 P3 CAMERATA 808MTWRF4:00PM-5:15PM1.00Van Houzen, A.O
MUS 375 P3 OPERA WORKSHOPAR-1.00Mathieson, C.O
MUS 418 ADV INST CONDCTTR9:45AM-10:50AM2.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 324 CHORAL TECH IT5:30PM-6:35PM1.00Blake, L.O
NSG 207 A LNSG 207 CLNCL AT7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Burke, L.F
NSG 207 B FUND NURSING IIW3:00PM-5:00PM3.00Yuchs, .O
NSG 304 A PSY MENTAL HLTHMW1:30PM-3:00PM4.00Warning, L.O
NSG 215 HEALTH ASSMNTW1:00PM-4:00PM3.00McReynolds, S.O
NSG 304 B PSY MENTAL HLTHMW3:00PM-4:30PM4.00Warning, L.F
NSG 211 B PHARMACOLOGY IIW1:00PM-3:00PM2.00White, .O
NSG 211 A PHARMACOLOGY IIM3:00PM-5:00PM2.00White, .O
NSG 209 PHARMACOLOGY IT10:00AM-12:00PM1.00White, .O
NSG 207 C LNSG 207 CLNCL CR7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Burke, L.O
NSG 207 B LNSG 207 CLNCL BW7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Burke, L.O
MUS 310 MUSIC HIST IIMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 224 CHORAL LIT IW3:10PM-4:15PM1.00Allison, S.O
MUS 216 BRASS TC/MAT IIMW1:00PM-1:50PM1.00Van Houzen, A.O
MUS 452 A PVT COMPOSITIONAR-1.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 446 A PVT PERCUSSIONAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 444 A PVT WOODWINDSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 442 A PVT STRINGSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 440 A PRIVATE BRASSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 434 A PRIVATE PIANOAR-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 432 A PRIVATE VOICEAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 352 A PVT COMPOSITIONAR-1.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 346 A PVT PERCUSSIONAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 344 A PVT WOODWINDSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 342 A PVT STRINGSAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 132 A PRIVATE VOICEAR-1.00Staff, .O
MUS 213 PERC TECH/MATRLTR1:20PM-2:10PM1.00Hufford, S.O
MUS 121 AURAL SKILLS ITR8:45AM-9:35AM1.00Hollinger, T.O
REL 102 B NEW TESTAMENTCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Walsh, A.F
REL 102 NEW TESTAMENTCOMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Walsh, A.F
REL 101 HEBREW BIBLECOR6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Nicholas, S.O
REL 103 P3 RELGN AMERICA*SDCOMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Walsh, A.F
COM 115 E FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Keller, H.O
PED 100 A INTRO FITNESSCOOL-1.00Walker, B.F
PED 100 B INTRO FITNESSCOOL-1.00Schneider, B.F
PED 100 C INTRO FITNESSCOOL-1.00Walker, B.F
PED 100 D INTRO FITNESSCOOL-1.00Schneider, B.F
PED 100 E INTRO FITNESSCOOL-1.00Schneider, B.F
REL 103 Q3 RELGN AMERICA*SDCOMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Sorenson, A.F
ENG 202 A INTRO RESEARCHCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Ellison, T.F
ENG 101 E WRIT FOR THNKRSCOTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Ellison, J.O
ENG 202 B INTRO RESEARCHCOMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Ellison, T.F
ENG 101 A WRIT FOR THNKRSCOMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Stormer, R.O
ENG 101 F WRIT FOR THNKRSCOHY-R6:00PM-9:10PM3.00English, S.O
ENG 202 E INTRO RESEARCHCOHY-T6:00PM-9:10PM3.00English, S.F
COM 115 A FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Tomlinson, T.O
ENG 202 C INTRO RESEARCHCOTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Burger, A.F
COM 115 B FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Keller, H.O
ENG 101 D WRIT FOR THNKRSCOTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Ellison, J.O
COM 115 Q3 FUND OF SPEECHCOMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Lane, D.O
ENG 202 D INTRO RESEARCHCOTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Burger, A.F
COM 115 C FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Lane, D.O
FYE 100 1ST YR EXPERCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Campbell, D.O
COM 115 D FUND OF SPEECHCOT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Sparks, C.O
ENG 101 C WRIT FOR THNKRSCOTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Ellison, J.F
COM 115 P3 FUND OF SPEECHCOMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Berger, F.F
ENG 101 B WRIT FOR THNKRSCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Loyd, L.O
EXP 301 C COMMUN ACTION*SDEXTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00DeWaard, C.F
EXP 301 B HUMAN SEXUALITYEXOL-3.00Stiles, K.F
EXP 101 A PRIN ORG/STRUCTEXTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Johnson, J.F
EXP 101 P3 PRIN ORG/STRUCTEXMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Johnson, J.F
EXP 301 D IN LINE DUTY*SDEXMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00McBride, S.F
EXP 101 B MEDIA BIAS RPTEXTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Seegulam, E.F
EXP 101 Q3 INTRO CHEMISTRYEXMTWR10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Tong, V.F
EXP 301 A BIOL/PUBL HLTHEXMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Kase, J.O
EXP 301 R3 COMMUN ACTION*SDEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00DeWaard, C.O
EXP 101 R3 STUDENT LDRSHPEXMTRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Whiston, C.F
EXP 301 U3 WAR 19TH CNT*LDEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Hotle, P.O
EXP 101 S3 2 DIMSNL DESIGNEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Jorgensen, J.F
EXP 101 U3 BUSINESS LDRSHPEXMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Osborn, M.F
EXP 101 C IDEAS WRTH SPRDEXMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Schroer, M.F
MUS 150 P3 EXPL MUS CREATVFAMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Skertich, J.F
MUS 100 P3 FUND OF MUSICFAMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Marney, D.F
ART 117 DIGITAL STUDIOFAMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Meacher, G.F
THE 105 P3 INTRO THEATREFAMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Heaton, H.O
THE 221 ORAL INTERPRETNFAMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Lane, D.O
THE 225 ACTING IFATR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Heaton, H.O
THE 105 Q3 INTRO THEATREFAMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Campbell, S.O
ART 255 PAINTINGFAMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Myers, D.F
ART 117 P3 DIGITAL STUDIOFAMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Meacher, G.F
ART 115 P3 2 DIMSNL DESIGNFAMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Jorgensen, J.F
ART 262 DIGITAL PHOTOFAMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Jorgensen, J.O
ART 275 SCULPTUREFATR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Jorgensen, J.F
HON 488 HNRS LIT REVIEWHNW3:10PM-4:15PM1.00Holt, M.O
EXP 101 H MEDIA BIAS-HNRSHNTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Seegulam, E.F
HON 302 SERVICE LEARNGHNTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Giltner, S.O
HIS 107 US HIST TO 1865HUTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Harbin, D.O
HIS 389 P3 CIVIL WAR ERA*LDHUMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Giltner, S.O
ENG 130 P3 LITERARY EXPERHUMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Stormer, R.O
HIS 108 US HIST FM 1865HUMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Campbell, D.F
ENG 220 BRITISH LITHUTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Stormer, R.O
ART 341 ART HISTORY IIHUW6:00PM-9:00PM3.00Burchard-Ballard, P.O
PHI 101 INT PHILOSOPHYHUT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Fuqua, J.O
REL 325 RELG/AM POP CLTHUTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Walsh, A.O
HIS 105 MODERN WRLD HSTHUMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Hotle, P.O
PHI 304 ETHICSHUM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Hunt, M.O
MUS 160 P3 NON-WSTRN MUSICILMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Van Houzen, A.O
REL 120 WORLD RELIGIONSILMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Gosik, M.O
SPN 105 BEGIN SPANISH IILMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Dyer, K.O
HIS 308 WAR MOD WRLD HSILMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Campbell, D.F
PSY 326 SOCIAL PSYCHLGYILTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Holt, M.F
HSC 460 HLTH PRO/DIVRSEILOL-3.00Hoffman, J.O
HIS 320 MOD MIDDLE EASTILTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Hotle, P.O
MAT 120 APPLIED CALCULSQLMWF2:00PM-3:05PM4.00Schut, L.O
MAT 205 P3 ELEM STATISTICSQLMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Cochell, G.F
MAT 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRAQLMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Schut, L.O
MAT 205 ELEM STATISTICSQLMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Cochell, G.F
MAT 204 MATH EL/MID SCHQLTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Kirkham, K.F
BIO 112 P3 HOW BODY WORKSSCMTWRF10:00AM-12:00PM3.00Reardon, S.F
BIO 111 UNITY/DRSTY LFESCMW9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Styga, J.O
BIO 289 P3 ENVNMTL BIOLSCMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Alvarez, K.O
NAS 200 P3 ASTRONOMYSCMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Sadler, B.O
CHE 112 P3 INT CHEM W/LABSCMTWR10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Tong, V.F
NAS 289 P3 INTRO PHYS SCISCMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Salter, F.O
SOC 203 SOC PROBLEMS*SDSSMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00DeWaard, C.O
BUS 210 P3 PRN ORG/STRUCTSSMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Johnson, J.F
PSY 101 B INTR PSYCHOLOGYSSTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Vander Ley, M.O
PSY 101 C INTRO PSYCHOLGYSST6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Miller, S.O
CJ 105 A INT CRIM JUSTCESSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00McBride, S.F
LAW 205 INTRO TO LAWSSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Schroer, M.F
COM 204 INTERPRSNL COMMSSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Lane, D.F
PSY 101 A INTRO PSYCHOLGYSSTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Knoverek, A.F
BUS 210 PRN ORG/STRUCTSSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Johnson, J.F
ECO 201 B PRIN MACROECONSSMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Alexander, J.O
POS 203 SOC PROBLEMS*SDSSMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00DeWaard, C.O
POS 205 AM GOVT/POLT*SDSSMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00DeWaard, C.O
SOC 102 INTRO SOCIOLOGYSSM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Douglas, K.O
ECO 201 A PRIN MACROECONSSMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Alexander, J.O